ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17521002

nr 1752 1002

OIL PAINTING

Feodor Sychkov, Skördand ung flicka. Signed, dated 1916. Oil on canvas, 81x48, outer dimensions including frame: 94x61,

Feodor (Fedot) Sychkov (1870-1958), Skördande ung flicka. Signerad, daterad 1916. Olja på duk, 81x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 94x61 cm

40000

SEK 45000

Monday January 12 2026
at 21:07:10

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won